"I only have like top-5. I dont really care about animated films anymore. 1. The Lion King 2. Toy Story 3. The Incredibles 4. A Bug´s Life 5. Fantastick Mr. Fox"
"The Big Guy. Thx for the entertainment."
"Now i can understand why nobody has done this list. Its more easy to buy nuclear missiles than finding pics for these films. Damm u Jodie."
"I do apologize for the lack of better photos. Even harder to find pics for this list than lets say evolution of Paul Newman."
"Better be some serious ass-kissing. He´s the best."
"His role as the Joker had more influence on my youth with movies. Chinatown came to my attention only at the early stages of the noughties."
"Tony´s work had a big part of the puzzle that made me a moviegoer. Top Gun and Beverly Hills Cop 2. Thx for the memories and laughes Tone."
"I think that Xavi looks like Andy Garcia also."
"People make these lists and they don´t even keep them updated. How usual."
"I got banned from a bar for 4 months once."
"If they are ever gonna make a movie about Uncharted 2 he could play the role of Flynn. Him or Michael Fassbender."
"U´ll get my vote after Road House showed on the list. Hands down one of the best 80´s movies and full of spectating cliches. If i ever own a bar i will show it repeatedly in there."
"Great hairstyle in Our Friends in the North."